info@cascadianclassic.com 541.350.2259


2017 NPC CASCADIAN CLASSIC
May 27, 2016 - Riverhouse Convention Center

» All Classes Score Sheets
» Fitness Score Sheets
» Overalls Score Sheets

MENS BODYBUILDING:
Open Men Overall
Abdulla Musa


Open Lightweight
1. Issangya, Nelson
2. Mark Chapman

Open Middleweight
1. Hashim Almutlaq
2. RJ Franada
3. Damon Johnson
4. Austin Ragland

Open Light Heavyweight
1. Jake Toll
2. John Heick
3. Trey Faust
4. Michael Gnudi
5. Francisco Rueda
6. David Brown

Open Heavyweight
1. Abdulla Musa
2. Brad Potter
3. Steve Dailey
4. Nathan Morelli

Open Super Heavyweight
1. Christopher Lovell

Novice Overall
Gavin Hamblin


Novice Lightweight
1. Gavin Hamblin

Novice Middleweight
1. Michael Rossi

Novice Heavyweight
1. Francisco Rueda
2. Josh Knapp

Masters Overall
Christopher Lovell


Masters Over 40
1. Potter, Brad
2. Monte Burch

Masters Over 50
1. Christopher Lovell
2. Steve Dailey
3. Gary Jacobsen
4. Mark Chapman

JUNIOR BODYBUILDING
1. Alex Buddenbohm
2. Adam Dryden
3. Damon Johnson

MIXED PAIRS BODYBUILDING
1.
Little, Megan & Heick, John
2. Hoffman, Jennifer & Hewey, Bobby

WOMENS BODYBUILDING
1.
Megan Little
2. Sue LeMay

MENS CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Classic Physique Overall
Dustin Pederson

Classic Physique Under 5'8"
1. Gavin Hamblin
2. Jack Elam


Classic Physique Under 5'10"
1. Nelson Issangya
2. Dylan Payne
3. John Heick
4. Tyler Davenport
5. John West

Classic Physique Over 5'10"
1. Dustin Pederson
2. Brandon Tett
3. Wayne Jack
4. Nicolay Ivankin
5. Bobby Hewey
6. Andrew Fraser
7. Nathan Morelli

Masters Classic Physique
1. Larry Zeigler
2. John West

FITNESS
1. Abbie Elsner
2. Cassandra Beecher

MENS PHYSIQUE:
Mens Physique Overall
Dane Tufford

Mens Physique Under 5'6"
1. Christopher Ammerman
2. Tony Vegas Milhizer

Mens Physique Under 5'8"
1. Christopher Robinson


Mens Physique Under 5'10"
1. Joshua Benedict
2. RJ Franada
3. Nathan Agamata
4. Eduardo Arechiga
5. Michael Coley


Mens Physique Under 6'
1. Dane Tufford
2. Julian Esquivel
3. Tomas Hron
4. Ben Hottel
5. Jeff Nelson
6. Errol Franada
7. Beau Breedlove


Mens Physique Over 6'
1. Dustin Pederson
2. Daniel Wilson
3. Zachary Akers
4. Zach Thomas


Mens Masters Physique Overall
Ed Casaday


Mens Physique Masters Over 40

1.Ed Casaday
2. Jason Lobaugh
3. Monte Burch
4. Larry Zeigler
5. Steve Cain
6. Dan Sneeringer
7. Tony Vegas Milhizer
8. Bruce Gevers
9. Jay Carlson

Mens Physique Masters Over 50
1. Steve Cain
2. Mark Chapman

Novice Mens Physique A
1. Monte Burch
2. Eduardo Arechiga
3. Jared Sobotta

Novice Mens Physique B
1. Ed Casaday
2. Errol Franada
3. Brandon Markus
4. Zach Thomas
5. Andrew Fraser
6. Ali Abdulrahman
7. Travis Skinner

True Novice Mens Physique
1. Bobby Hewey
2. Cody Fredrickson
3. Carl Barlow
4. Brandon Markus
5. Dan Sneeringer
6. Nick Magro
7. Tony Vegas Milhizer
8. Andrew Fraser
9. Jay Carlson
10. Mike Roach

Junior Mens Physique
1. Zachary Mackay

WOMENS PHYSIQUE
Physique Womens Overall
Stephanie Garner


Physique Women Under 5'3"
1. Stephanie Garner
2. Estela Rios
3. Julie Omalley
4. Wendy Guasch

Physique Women Under 5'6"
1. Megan Little
2. Jennie Bowden
3. Asya Mattare
4. Jesse Hunter
5. Jennifer Hoffman

Physique Women Masters
1.
Stephanie Garner
2. Estela Rios
3. Michelle LaRock
4. Wendy Guasch
5. Sue LeMay
6. Jennifer Hoffman

FIGURE:
Figure Overall
Alexa Floria


Figure Under 5'2"
1. Stephanie Garner
2. Ruth Duran
3. Valene Allen
4. Sara Cutright
5. Deborah Mahoney
6. Kim Sellon
7. Dawn Shughart

Figure Under 5'4"
1. Erica Dargene
2. Malissa Brown
3. Jennifer Vanderschaaf
4. Danielle Tolbert
5. Joyce Flowers

Figure Under 5'6"
1. Alexa Floria
2. Megan Little
3. Jennie Bowden
4. Amber Columbus
5. Raquel Weed
6. Mykala Smith
7. Angela Morin
8. Jesse Hunter
9. Brittney Conner
10. Stephanie Olsen
10. Caitlin Wicker

Figure Under 5'8"
1. Amber Stevenson
2. Carlie Boyle
3. Nikki Vann
4. Shelly Sanders
5. Alissa Snyder
6. Jordan Broyhill
7. Nicole Frost
8. Karen King
9. Amber Almond

Figure Over 5'8"
1.
Lindsay Richardson
2. Kimberly Olson
3. Rebecca McNutt
4. Jessica Paige
5. Jennifer Gausnell

Masters Figure Overall
Stephanie Garner


Masters Figure Over 35
1. Erica Dargene
2. Christa Bithell
3. Kimberly Bickley
4. Michelle LaRock
5. Amber Columbus
6. Shelly Sanders
7. Angela Morin
8. Kimberly Olson
9. Rita McClellan
10. Jennifer Hoffman
10. Stefanie Robles
10. Tiffany Cantonwine
10. Rebecca Selkregg
10. Amber Almond

Masters Figure over 45
1. Stephanie Garner
2. Ruth Duran
3. Gayla McCredie
4. Jenny Cole
5. Karen King
6. Deborah Mahoney
7. Joyce Flowers
8. Jennifer Gausnell
9. Dawn Shughart
10. LeAnn Escudero

Novice Figure A
1. Jennifer Vanderschaaf
2. Jenny Cole
3. Amie Garner
4. Rita McClellan
5. Amanda Darnell
6. Kim Sellon
7. Dawn Shughart
8. Stephanie Olsen

Novice Figure B
1.Hilary Sharpe
2. Rebecca McNutt
3. Nicole Frost
4. Jordan Broyhill
5. Tiffany Cantonwine

True Novice Figure
1. Mykala Smith
2. Lindsay Richardson
3. Kimberly Olson
4. Jordan Broyhill
5. Danielle Tolbert
6. Karen King
7. Rebecca Selkregg
8. Dawn Shughart
9. Joyce Flowers



BIKINI:
Bikini Overall
Maeghan Angel


Bikini Under 5'2"
1. Maeghan Angel
2. Lindsey Van Zwol
3. Shirley Carney
4. Chelsie Kearn
5. Candice Bailey-Marlar
6. Valene Allen
7. Victoria Tabara
8. Sanjana Mancuso
9. Jessica Ernst
10. Jaimelee Crumrine
10. Dana Brigantic
10. Trina Bird

Bikini Under 5'4"
1. Melissa Brush
2. Michelle Grimes
3. Maria Mendoza
4. Anne Buckley
5. Haley Sobotta
6. Teasha Fillis
7. Hayley Mahdieh
8. Emily Skidmore
9. Brie Thomas
10. Russia Robinson
10. Kalie Eckberg
10. Tima Palmer

Bikini Under 5'6"
1. Alyssa Blessing
2. Lara Cooke
3. Katie Braff
4. Marissa Wells
5. Shelby Smith
6. Sarah Weathers
7. Ashlie Winner
8. Jessimine Terry
9. Olive Timms
10. Brittney Conner
10. Shannon Swanson
10. Megan Parish
10. Debi Isborn
10. Brittni Daffe

Bikini Under 5'8"
1. Erna Palic
2. Yvonne Howell
3. Meghan Barrington
4. Kaylee Tuttle
5. Nicole Wilkinson

Bikini Over 5'8"
1. Maria Young
2. Kat Marthaller
3. Renee Routhier

Masters Bikini Overall
Shirley Carney


Master Bikini Over 35
1.
Shirley Carney
2. Lara Cooke
3. Heather Gomez
4. Yvonne Howell
5. Tiffany MacDonald
6. Amie Garner
7. Andrea Bearup
8. Natasha Derkatch
9. Stephany Johnson
10. Melissa Markus
10. Nicola Lewis
10. Debbie Nelson

Master Bikini Over 45
1. Debi Isborn
2. Becky Kennerly
3. Lisa Whitman
4. Debra Henning
5. Deborah Mahoney
6. Kelly Benson

Novice Bikini A
1. Maeghan Angel
2. Marissa Wells
3. Shirley Carney
4. Emily Skidmore
5. Olive Timms
6. Candice Bailey-Marlar
7. Sanjana Mancuso
8. Katie LaHusen
9. Ashley Vela
10. Shauna Duncan
10. Kalie Eckberg
10. Dana Brigantic
10. Stephany Johnson


Novice Bikini B
1. Ashlie Winner
2. Ryleigh Brownie
3. Kaylee Tuttle
4. Stacey Jensen
5. Brittni Daffe
6. Megan-Leigh Abernathy
7. Sarah Howell
8. Lisa Whitman
9. Natasha Derkatch

True Novice Bikini
1. Erna Palic
2. Emily Skidmore
3. Teasha Fillis
4. Stacey Jensen
5. Ryleigh Brownie
6. Candice Bailey-Marlar
7. Olive Timms
8. Ashlie Winner
9. Miriam Bashon
10. Shauna Duncan
10. Ashley Vela
10. Julie Sirucek
10. Renee Routhier
10. Karleigh Rae Kennedy
10. Tiffany MacDonald
10. Sheida Karami
10. Sarah Howell
10. Katie Brant
10. Casey Blum
10. Micah Blakely
10. Megan-Leigh Abernathy
10. Sanjana Mancuso
10. Melissa Markus


 

Site Links:
- MAIN PAGE
- PURCHASE TICKETS
- REGISTATION
- COMPETITOR INFO
- HOTEL / ACCOMODATIONS
- TANNING / HAIR / MAKEUP
- PHOTOGRAPHY
- SPONSOR INFO
- FAQ's & Rules

- CONTACT
Social & Site Links:

Contact Us Today: 541.350.2259 or by email: info@cascadianclassic.com

©2016-2017 NPC CASCADIAN CLASSIC
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NPC SANCTIONED NATIONAL QUALIFIER

NPC® is a Registered Trademark of The National Physique Committee - All Rights Reserved

email facebook website instagram